High-shine gold plated metal hair stick in a modern sleek design.
Oribe Hair Pin – Oribe Hair Care
$80.00 Original price was: $80.00.$4.80Current price is: $4.80.
99 in stock
Categories: Hair Pin, Oribe Hair Care, Tools & Accessories
Be the first to review “Oribe Hair Pin – Oribe Hair Care” Cancel reply
Related products
Sale!
Oribe Hair Care
Sale!
Sale!
Après Beach Wave and Shine Spray
Sale!
Balm d’Or Heat Styling Shield
Sale!
Sale!
Côte d'Azur
Sale!
Oribe Hair Care
Sale!
Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Gold Lust Dry Heat Protection Spray - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe C?te d'Azur Incense - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Supershine Discovery Collection
Oribe Valley of Flowers Revitalizing Hand Wash
Oribe Royal Blowout Heat Styling Spray - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Balm d??Or Heat Styling Shield - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Co?te d??Azur Revitalizing Hand Wash - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Bright Blonde Essential Priming Serum - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Co?te d??Azur Restorative Body Cre?me - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Bright Blonde Conditioner for Beautiful Color - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Apre?s Beach Wave and Shine Spray - Oribe Hair Care 







Reviews
There are no reviews yet.