Wander into a vibrant field in full flower. Fresh notes of Bulgarian rose, jasmine petals and peony blossoms soften into a long-lasting trail of warm amber, textured woods and creamy musk. Lose yourself in the Valley of Flowers
Oribe Valley of Flowers Eau de Parfum – Oribe Hair Care
$135.00 Original price was: $135.00.$8.10Current price is: $8.10.
99 in stock
Categories: Oribe Hair Care, Valley of Flowers, Valley of Flowers Eau de Parfum
Be the first to review “Oribe Valley of Flowers Eau de Parfum – Oribe Hair Care” Cancel reply
Related products
Sale!
Sale!
Côte d'Azur
Sale!
Beautiful Color
Sale!
Sale!
Sale!
Sale!
Oribe Hair Care
Sale!
Oribe Valley of Flowers Revitalizing Hand Wash
Oribe Co?te d??Azur Replenishing Body Wash - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe C?te d'Azur Incense - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe C?te d??Azur Nourishing Hand Cr??me
Oribe Balm d??Or Heat Styling Shield - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Co?te d??Azur Restorative Body Cre?me - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Hair Alchemy Heatless Styling Balm - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Bright Blonde Sun Lightening Mist - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Co?te d??Azur Revitalizing Hand Wash - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Gold Lust Repair & Restore Conditioner - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Conditioner for Magnificent Volume - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Supershine Moisturizing Cream - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Co?te d??Azur Scented Candle
Oribe Royal Blowout Heat Styling Spray - Oribe Hair Care 
















Reviews
There are no reviews yet.