High-shine gold plated metal pony in a modern sleek design.
Oribe Hair Pony – Oribe Hair Care
$65.00 Original price was: $65.00.$3.90Current price is: $3.90.
99 in stock
Categories: Hair Pony, Oribe Hair Care, Tools & Accessories
Be the first to review “Oribe Hair Pony – Oribe Hair Care” Cancel reply
Related products
Sale!
Côte d'Azur
Sale!
Desertland
Sale!
Oribe Hair Care
Sale!
Oribe Hair Care
Sale!
Sale!
Sale!
Sale!
Côte d'Azur
Oribe Hair Alchemy Heatless Styling Balm - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Gold Lust Nourishing Hair Oil - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe C?te d??Azur Nourishing Hand Cr??me
Oribe Hair Alchemy Fortifying Treatment Serum - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Co?te d??Azur Eau de Parfum - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Royal Blowout Heat Styling Spray - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Valley of Flowers Revitalizing Hand Wash
Oribe Balm d??Or Heat Styling Shield - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Co?te d??Azur Soap - Oribe Hair Care
Oribe Co?te d??Azur Replenishing Body Wash - Oribe Hair Care 






Reviews
There are no reviews yet.